Happy Birthday Bipasha Basu

0
275
Happy Birthday Bipasha Basu

Happy Birthday Bipasha Basu

Today is the Birthday of Indian Actress Called Bipasha Basu, Happy Birthday Bipasha Basu from the Team Trend Insights

Happy Birthday Bipasha Basu
Bipasha Basu Celebrating her Birthday and cutting cake | Latest Photo

Wish you a very Happy Birthday
Our Team Decided to share your info to your fans, So, Here you are

Bipasha Basu Wiki | Bio | Brief History

Real Name : Bipasha Basu Singh Grover
Film Name : Bipasha Basu
Born : 7 January 1979
Birth Place : Delhi and raised in Kolkata
Proffesion : Indian film actress and model, work in Hindi, Tamil, Telugu, Bengali and English language films.
First Moive / Film : Ajnabee (2001)
Blockbuster Movie / Film : Raaz (2002),
Comedy Moves : No Entry (2005), Phir Hera Pheri (2006), and All the Best: Fun Begins (2009),
Action adventure Movie : Dhoom 2 (2006), Race (2008)
Status : Married
Husband Name : Karan Singh Grover
Marriage Year : 2016

You may like : Andy Murray pulls of Australia Open hip injury

Social Networks of Bipasha Basu :

Millions of fans wishing birthday her in her birthday, Tweeter is almost going to hang to receiving birthday wishes from her fans

you can also follow Bipasha Basu at Twitter

Not only this happening on Twitter but the instagram of Bipasha Basu is already filled with bundles of Birthday Wishes

Bipasha Instagram:

Follow Her : @BipashaBasu

Bipashah Basu Celebrating Her Birhtday on Facebook:

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here